Elenco delegati al CDC

COMPONENTI DI DIRITTO

  • Francesco Cananzi
  • Giuliano Caputo
  • Roberto Carrelli Palombi
  • Roberto Ceroni
  • Alessandra Cerreti
  • Tommasina Cotroneo
  • Silvia Daloiso
  • Bianca Ferramosca
  • Massimo Forciniti
  • Rossana Giannaccari
  • Enrico Infante
  • Rossella Marro
  • Francesco Minisci
  • Daniela Monaco Crea
  • Luca Palamara
  • Andrea Penta
  • Alessandro Riello
  • Marilena Rizzo
  • Alessandra Salvadori
  • Antonio Sangermano
  • Maria Rosaria Sangiorgio
  • Antonio Saraco
  • Alfonso Scermino
  • Mariano Sciacca
  • Gaetano Sgroia
  • Silvana Sica
  • Alessia Sinatra
  • Luigi Spina
  • Saro Spina
  • Stefania Tassone

 


PIEMONTE - VALLE D'AOSTA

Titolari:

  • Carlo Bianconi
  • Roberta Collidà

 Supplenti:

  • Vincenzo Bevilacqua
  • Cecilia Marino
  • Enrica Gabetta
  • Giancarlo Girolami

  

LOMBARDIA 

BRESCIA 

Titolari:

  • Simonetta Bellaviti

Supplenti:

  • Sandro Raimondi

 

MILANO

Titolari:

  • Angela Scalise
  • Giovanna Di Rosa
  • Angelo Renna
  • Cristina Marzagalli

Supplenti:

  • Valeria Sottosanti
  • Giulio Fanales
  • Paola Ortolan
  • Giuseppe Cernuto

 

LIGURIA

Titolare:

  • Marina Orsini

Supplente:

  • Marco Canepa

 

EMILIA ROMAGNA

BOLOGNA

Titolari:

  • Giuseppe Di Giorgio
  • Gianluigi Morlini
  • Silvia Corinaldesi

Supplenti:

  • Fabio Florini
  • Rita Chierici
  • Sonia Pasini

 

TOSCANA

Titolari:

  • Roberto Rossi
  • Maria Cannizzaro

Supplenti:

  • Lorenzo Gestri
  • Beatrice Giunti

 

UMBRIA

Titolari: 

  • Paolo Abbritti

Supplente: 

  • Alberto Liguori

 

MARCHE

Titolari:

  • Irene Lilliu

Supplenti:

  • Gianmichele Marcelli


LAZIO

ROMA

Titolari:

  • Marco Mancinetti
  • Bernadette Nicotra
  • Chiara Salvatori
  • Edoardo De Santis
  • Vittorio Pilla
  • Maurizio Arcuri

Supplenti:

  • Paolo Auriemma
  • Evelina Canale
  • Santina Lionetti
  • Claudia Pedrelli
  • Livio Sabatini
  • Rodolfo Maria Sabelli

 

ROMA CASSAZIONE

Titolari:

  • Carmelo Celentano
  • Francesca Ceroni

Supplenti:

  • Fulvio Baldi
  • Luigi Cuomo
  • Milena Falaschi
  • Marcello Matera
  • Pietro Molino
  • Irene Tricomi
  • Riccardo Fuzio

 

ABRUZZO

Titolari:

  • Luigi Catelli
  • Maria Michela Di Fine

Supplenti:

  • Antonio Guerriero

 

MOLISE

Titolari:

  • Michele Russo

Supplenti:

  • Giovanni Fiorilli

 

CAMPANIA

NAPOLI

Titolari:

  • Michele Ciambellini
  • Raffaello Falcone
  • Anna Frasca
  • Maria Rosaria Orditura
  • Ilaria Sasso Del Verme
  • Giuseppe Sassone
  • Diego Ragozzini
  • Marina Tafuri

Supplenti:

  • Maria Raffaella Caramiello
  • Fabio Di Lorenzo
  • Lucia Esposito
  • Pierpaolo Filippelli
  • Marinella Graziano
  • Gaetano Guglielmo
  • Sebastiano Napolitano
  • Roberto Pirro Balatto

 

SALERNO

Titolari:

  • Leonida Primicerio
  • Andrea Ferraiuolo
  • Piero Indinnimeo

Supplenti:

  • Vincenzo Pellegrino
  • Vito Colucci
  • Domenico Diograzia

 

PUGLIA

BARI

Titolari:

  • Rossella Calia Di Pinto
  • Lilli Ginefra
  • Maria Teresa Moscatelli

Supplenti:

  • Ettore Cardinali
  • Milena Mari
  • Pino Rana

 

LECCE

Titolari:

  • Paola Capano
  • Stefania D'Errico
  • Pasquale Sansonetti

Supplenti:

  • Francesco Cacucci
  • Bina Santella
  • Caterina Mainolfi

 

BASILICATA

Titolari:

  • Francesco Rossini
  • Tiziana Caradonio

Supplenti:

  • Lanfranco Vetrone
  • Vincenzo Saladino
  • Antonio Natale
  • Anna Gloria Piccininni
  • Laura Triassi

 

CALABRIA

CATANZARO

Titolari:

  • Domenico Introcaso
  • Eugenio Facciolla
  • Laura Antonini
  • Vincenzo Di Pede

Supplenti:

  • Lucia Monica Monaco
  • Teresa Reggio
  • Alessandro Riello
  • Alfredo Cosenza

 

REGGIO CALABRIA

Titolari:

  • Piero Viola
  • Maria Rosaria Savaglio

Supplenti:

  • Caterina Catalano
  • Gaetano Amato

 

SICILIA

CALTANISSETTA

Titolari:

  • Andrea Catalano

 

CATANIA

Titolari:

  • Angelo Busacca
  • Ricciardolo
  • Cochita Grillo
  • Marco Bisogni

Supplenti:

  • Grasso
  • Cassaniti
  • Cardillo
  • Migneco

 

MESSINA

Titolari:

  • Giovanella Scaminaci

Supplenti:

  • Fabio Pagana

 

PALERMO

Titolari:

  • Bruno Fasciana
  • Fabio Pilato
  • Michele Ruvolo

Supplenti:

  • Cesare Vincenzo
  • Raffaella Vacca
  • Claudia Turco

 

SARDEGNA

Titolare:

  • Silvia Badas